Alexander Sanidas

Isabella Schiek

Colin Schiesl

Edward Schmidt

Spencer Schoenberg

Elizabeth Shebesta

Jenna Short

Elizabeth Siudak

Charlotte Slavin

Benjamin Smith

Sean Stank

Gianna Stanton

Jacqueline Stecker

Olivia Stern

Sally Stevens

Marcus Stillone

Avery Thompson

Morgan Trajkovski

Hailey Trompeter

Giovanna Truong

Jenna Waligora

Ryan Wandsnider

Mikayla Wankowski

Janey Weber

Abby Wenger

Owen Wolff

Marguerite Wyatt

Rachel Yurske

Brennan Zaleski

Mariah Zietlow
















Past Recipients

Class of 2019

Jacob Amundson

Grace Aschenbrener

Madison Bell 

Abigail Belschner

Justin Benning

Madison Benskin

Carson Biber

Amy Boeselager

Grace Borowiak

Eleanor Broehm

Eva Broich

Riley Burns

Hannah Carmichael

Alexa Carpenter

Isaac Carr

Stephanie Carr

Samantha Cass

Caitlin Claypool

Abbey Cobb

Isabella Covert

James Cullen

Patrick Daly

L. Colin Davis

Martin Diges

Hannah Doman

Christian Doughty

Steven Ebacher

Lily Englebert

Selena Esten

Lucia Estrada

Kelly Fahrendorf

Caroline Friedl

Simon Garey

Madeline Geszvain


Emma Gleed

Melissa Glynn

Mackenzie Goethel

Jacob Gracyalny

Kathryn Grapatin

Evan Gregory

Abigail Gventer

Paige Hanusa

Morgan Harrison

Patrick Hayes


Annaliese Hilgendorf

Katarinia Hinck

Jessica Homme












Evan Hottmann

Nathan Hucko

Reed Hurt

Riley Jenkins

James Jurgensen

Amelia Ketelhohn

Brandon Klas

Samuel Kluck

Katherine Kluge

Alexander Knepprath

Patrick Knox

Bella Knuth

Ashleigh Kucharski

Josephine Kunz

Anja Luzney

Jaidyn Marshall

Lucas Mayer

Kylie McInerney

Kathryn McLaughlin

Caleigh Mentzer

Taylor Mesenbrink

Margaret Michaletz

Nathan Miller

Nicholas Molepske

Dawson Navarre

Ian Nelson

Delaney Niemeyer

Emily O'Neil

Mackenzie Ostermann


Jared Paul

Simon Peschong

Abigail Pigatto

Samantha Ploeger

Trinity Plunk

Jack Poehlmann

Quinn Prom

Erika Remington

Paiton Richter

Mary Riker

Samuel Riker

Leah Rishel

Timothy Roddy

Jacob Roden

Emily Rusch

Marla Ruzicka

Abby Samse


Olivia Samse